cert

Non-Teaching Staff Details

Name: Mr. Naved Khan
Qualification: M.Lib
Designation :Librarian
Department : Library
Mobile : 9837955991

Name: Ms. Shikha
Qualification: M. Lib.
Designation :Astt. Librarian
Department : Library
Mobile :

Name: Mrs. Anita
Qualification: 8th
Designation :Library Attendant or Peon
Department : Library
Mobile :

Name: Mr. Akash Kumar
Qualification: M. Com.
Designation :Asst. Accountant
Department : Administrative Department
Mobile : 9456837060

Name: Mr. Pintu Shukla
Qualification: M. Com.
Designation :Clerical Staff for Admin
Department : Administrative Department
Mobile : 8958233546

Name: Mr. Rohit
Qualification: M.Sc.
Designation :Clerical Staff for Admin
Department : Administrative Department
Mobile : 7734849819

Name: Mr. Adesh Kumar
Qualification: B.A.
Designation :Clerical Staff for Admin
Department : Administrative Department
Mobile : 9548677351

Name: Ms. Gita Devi
Qualification: 5th
Designation :Attendant
Department : Samhita and Siddhanta
Mobile :

Name: Mr. Naresh Kumar
Qualification: B.M.L.T.
Designation :Lab. Tech.
Department : Rachna Sharir
Mobile : 7895744822

Name: Ms. Sapna
Qualification: 5th
Designation :Museum Keeper
Department : Rachna Sharir
Mobile : 8755277427

Name: Ms. Pooja
Qualification: 5th
Designation :Lifter
Department : Rachna Sharir
Mobile : 9897377348

Name: Ms. Namita Singh
Qualification: D.M.L.T.
Designation :Lab Tech.
Department : Kriya Sharir
Mobile : 7906470412

Name: Ms. Purnima Mandal
Qualification: B.M.L.T.
Designation :Lab. Tech.
Department : Dravyaguna
Mobile : 9958459505

Name: Mr. Daya Prakash
Qualification: UG
Designation :Museum Keeper
Department : Dravyaguna
Mobile : 9568090244

Name: Mr. Dinesh
Qualification: DMLD
Designation :Lab Tech.
Department : Rasa Shastra
Mobile : 7042009815

Name: Mr. Ravi Pal
Qualification: B.Sc.
Designation :Lab Assistant
Department : Rasa Shastra
Mobile : 6396832189

Name: Ms. Anshuman Devi
Qualification: D.M.L.T.
Designation :Lab Tech.
Department : Roga Nidan Evam Vikruti Vigyan
Mobile : 8887648379

Name: Mr. Bablu Kumar
Qualification: D.M.L.T.
Designation :Lab Tech.
Department : Roga Nidan Evam Vikruti Vigyan
Mobile : 8630133887

Name: Mrs. Munesh
Qualification: 5th
Designation :Meusium Keeper
Department : SW and Yoga/Agadtantra
Mobile :

Name: Mrs. Santosh
Qualification: 5th
Designation :Attendant
Department : SW and Yoga/Agadtantra
Mobile :

Name: Mr. Jogindra
Qualification: 8th
Designation :8th
Department : Balrog, KC, ST,SRPT, SKT, PK
Mobile :

Name: Mrs. Ramvati
Qualification: 8th
Designation :Attendant
Department : Balrog, KC, ST,SRPT, SKT, PK
Mobile :

Name: Mr. Pooran Singh
Qualification: 8th
Designation :Gardner
Department : Herbal Garden
Mobile :

Name: Mr. Raj Kumar
Qualification: 5th
Designation :Gardner/Multipurpose Worker
Department : Herbal Garden
Mobile :

Name: Mr. Manoj
Qualification: 8th
Designation :8th
Department : Herbal Garden
Mobile :