Non Teaching Staff

Name: Mr. Naved Khan
Emp ID: SRH2015001
Qualification: M. Lib.
Designation : Librarian
Department : Library

Name: Mr. Shiv Kumar
Emp ID: SRAMCH2018075
Qualification: B. Lib.
Designation : Astt. Librarian
Department : Library

Name: Mrs. Anita
Emp ID: SRAMCH2019073
Qualification: 8th
Designation : Library Attendant or Peon
Department : Library

Name: Mr. Akash Kumar
Emp ID: SRAMCH2016103
Qualification: M. Com.
Designation : Asst. Accountant
Department : Administrative Department

Name: Mr. Pintu Shukla
Emp ID: SRAMCH2018082
Qualification: M. Com.
Designation : Clerical Staff for Admin
Department : Administrative Department

Name: Mr. Rohit
Emp ID: SRAMCH2018080
Qualification: M.Sc.
Designation : Clerical Staff for Admin
Department : Administrative Department

Name: Mr. Deependra Yadav
Emp ID: SRAMCH2021005
Qualification: B.A., Diploma in Electronics
Designation : Clerical Staff for Admin
Department : Administrative Department

Name: Ms. Gita Devi
Emp ID: SRAMCH20170025
Qualification: 5th
Designation : Attendant
Department : Samhita and Siddhanta

Name:Ms. Gulshama Ahammad
Emp ID: SRAMCH2021100
Qualification: B.M.L.T
Designation : Lab. Tech.
Department : Rachna Sharir

Name:Ms. Bimla
Emp ID: SRAMCH2021001
Qualification: 5th
Designation : Museum Keeper
Department : Rachna Sharir

Name: Ms. Seema
Emp ID: SRAMCH2021002
Qualification: 5th
Designation : Lifter
Department : Rachna Sharir

Name: Ms. Namita Singh
Emp ID: SRAMCH2018083
Qualification: D.M.L.T.
Designation : Lab Tech.
Department : Kriya Sharir

Name: Ms. Anshuman Devi
Emp ID: SRAMCH2019077
Qualification: D.M.L.T.
Designation : Lab Tech.
Department : Roga Nidan Evam Vikruti Vigyan

Name: Mr. Anil Kumar
Emp ID: SRAMCH2021004
Qualification:
Designation : Museum Keeper
Department : Dravyaguna

Name: Mr. Dinesh
Emp ID: SRAMCH2019076
Qualification: D.M.L.T
Designation : Lab Tech.
Department : Rasa Shastra

Name: Mr. Ravi Pal Singh
Emp ID: SRAMCH2019076
Qualification: B.Sc.
Designation : Lab Assistant
Department : Rasa Shastra

Name: Mr. Kapil Dev Sharma
Emp ID: SRAMCH2020050
Qualification: D.M.L.T
Designation : Lab Assistant
Department : Rog Nidan Evam Vikruti Vigyan

Name: Mr. Bablu Kumar
Emp ID: SRAMCH2018084
Qualification: D.M.L.T.
Designation : Lab Tech.
Department : Rog Nidan Evam Vikruti Vigyan

Name: Mrs. Meena
Emp ID: SRAMCH2021003
Qualification: 5th
Designation : Meusium Keeper
Department : SW and Yoga/Agadtantra

Name: Mrs. Santosh
Emp ID: SRAMCH20172026
Qualification: 5th
Designation : Attendant
Department : SW and Yoga/Agadtantra

Name: Mr. Jogindra
Emp ID: SRAMCH2019078
Qualification: 8th
Designation : Attendant
Department : Balrog, KC, ST, SRPT, SKT, PK

Name: Mrs. Ramvati
Emp ID: SRAMCH2017027
Qualification: 8th
Designation : Attendant
Department : Balrog, KC, ST, SRPT, SKT, PK

Name: Mr. Raj Kumar
Emp ID: SRAMCH2015011
Qualification: 8th
Designation : Gardner
Department : Herbal Garden

Name: Mr. Arjun
Emp ID: SRAMCH2021007
Qualification: 10th
Designation : Gardner/Multipurpose Worker
Department : Herbal Garden

Name: Mr. Mool Chand
Emp ID: SRAMCH2021006
Qualification: 8th
Designation : Gardner/Multipurpose Worker
Department : Herbal Garden